Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro13495981947
Chatra758215973
Deoghar410813185426
Dhanbad20844542538
Dumka417220637
Garhwa22869297
Giridih16964422138
Godda354713784925
Gumla96015982558
Hazaribagh10238321855
Jamtara1033501083
Khuti18649242788
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20787952873
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10162791295
Palamu11804081588
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7267011427
Ramgarh227516943969
Ranchi5369911527
Sahibganj303
Sareikela and Kharsawan342165507
Simdega8758441719
Total317121689148603