Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro13546071961
Chatra758215973
Deoghar411013205430
Dhanbad20844542538
Dumka417220637
Garhwa22869297
Giridih16964462142
Godda354913784927
Gumla96015982558
Hazaribagh10268331859
Jamtara1033501083
Khuti18689342802
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20787952873
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10162791295
Palamu11844081592
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277011428
Ramgarh227516943969
Ranchi54210131555
Sahibganj303
Sareikela and Kharsawan342165507
Simdega8898771766
Total317531697248725